HORSESHOE J FEAT

Date of Birth:
2/1/2006
Description:
Over 80 inches of twisty horn.
Nickname:
616
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HORSESHOE J LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 Shady Creek Ranch