S-T Scrap Iron

Date of Birth:
3/6/2016
Nickname:
Pork Chop
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
G.W Gilley
Breeder:
Sammy and Tammy Brown
PH #:
316
Reg #1:
283773
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip105.500008/20/2022  
Tip to Tip91.000004/10/2021  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2022 Shady Creek Ranch